NPC
TBC LogoHOMENPC INFORMATIOCHATSHOWTNSTATESHOWSHOW ARCHIVESLINKS
NPC

 

2016 Battle At The River Results

True Novice Bodybuilding Middleweight Place
2 Jacob Walker* 1
112 Jeremy Chastain 2
119 Leonard Smith*  3
3 Reggie Jackson 4
1 Benson Enix* 5
True Novice Bodybuilding Heavyweight Place
8 Beau Weiss* 1
5 Justin Trent* 2
7 Patrick Looney 3
6 Miguel Martinez* 4
Teenage Bodybuilding Place
9 Brandon Ray 1
Bodybuilding Masters 40-49 Place
126 Robert Nelson* 1
134 Darin Johnson* 2
Masters Bodybuilding 50-59 Place
136 Ronald Cartwell* 1
11 Jerry Cook 2
Masters Bodybuilding 60+ Place
13 Michael Brandt 1
12 Chuck Thompson  2
Junior Bodybulding Lightweight Place
14 Zack Ashley 1
Junior Bodybuilding Middleweight Place
105 Nicholas Morrill* 1
1 Benson Enix* 2
136 Ronald Cartwell* 3
Junior Bodybuilding Heavyweight Place
5 Justin Trent* 1
Women's Physique Masters 35+ Place
16 Sheila Lane 1
Women's Physique Open Class A Place
17 Sabrina Hart 1
Women's Physique Open Class B Place
18 Ecko Johnson 1
Men's Classic Physique Class A Place
101 Isaiah Hawthorne 1
20 Roderick Ellison 2
125 Brice Burkhalter 3
Men's Classic Physique Class B Place
105 Nicholas Morrill* 1
22 Nathan Crews 2
99 Melvin Burrows 3
132 Colin Sadler 4
21 Logan Fugate 5
19 Bradley Carson 6
Men's Classic Physique Class C Place
134 Darin Johnson* 1
23 Adam Burton* 2
Figure True Novice Class A Place
29 Christy McIntyre* 1
27 Jordan McCoy* 2
Figure True Novice Class B Place
28 Adrianne Evans* 1
128 Carolyn Seabolt* 2
32 Samantha England* 3
Figure Junior Class A Place
30 Ashley Brickman* 1
37 Anna O'Neal* 2
27 Jordan McCoy* 3
127 Lisa Weathers* 4
26 Mary Sadler* 5
25 Susan McGee* 6
Figure Junior Class B Place
108 Christy Huff* 1
31 Doreen Richardson* 2
Figure Teenage Place
32 Samantha England* 1
Figure Masters 35-44 Place
33 Sandra Peebles* 1
108 Christy Huff* 2
29 Christy McIntyre* 3
Figure Masters 45+ Place
35 Missy Dlugozima* 1
128 Carolyn Seabolt* 2
127 Lisa Weathers* 3
31 Doreen Richardson* 4
102 Shea Hill 5
36 Lucinda Treadway* 6
34 Vickie Tolson* 7
25 Susan McGee* 8
Figure Open Class A Place
37 Anna O'Neal* 1
34 Vickie Tolson* 2
Figure Open Class B Place
39 Jessica Large 1
30 Ashley Brickman* 2
35 Missy Dlugozima* 3
27 Jordan McCoy* 4
29 Christy McIntyre* 5
127 Lisa Weathers* 6
26 Mary Sadler* 7
25 Susan McGee* 8
Figure Open Class C Place
33 Sandra Peebles* 1
108 Christy Huff* 2
38 Kyndall Maxey 3
Figure Open Class D Place
28 Adrianne Evans* 1
36 Lucinda Treadway* 2
Men's Physique True Novice Class A Place
41 Taylor Silberman* 1
106 Franco Dgaudio 2
40 Cuong Nguyen 3
118 Brad Hydn* 4
Men's Physique True Novice Class B Place
115 Carlos Gonzalez* 1
42 Sean Mercer* 2
131 Dylan Thurman 3
Men's Physique Junior Class A Place
41 Taylor Silberman* 1
Men's Physique Junior Class B Place
121 Steven Tiemeyer* 1
54 Austin Daniels* 2
100 Brandon Dicorato* 3
45 Antonio White* 4
Men's Physique Teenage Place
120 Joseph Moon 1
110 Thomas Sisk 2
43 Isaac Woodard 3
Men's Physique Masters 35-49 Place
49 Jeff Jolley* 1
44 R. Victor Hernandez* 2
45 Antonio White* 3
118 Brad Hydn* 4
Men's Physique Masters 50+ Place
135 Grant Blaylock 1
46 Jack Silberman 2
Men's Physique Open Class A Place
107 Daniel Sosa 1
41 Taylor Silberman* 2
Men's Physique Open Class B Place
47 Derrick Blevins 1
48 Gregory Sasser 2
Men's Physique Open Class C Place
115 Carlos Gonzalez* 1
44 R. Victor Hernandez* 2
52 Jeremy O'Neal 3
100 Brandon Dicorato* 4
Men's Physique Open Class D Place
133 Michael McConnell 1
49 Jeff Jolley* 2
130 Ryan Washington 3
50 Ronnie Raikes 4
51 Kenneth Thomas 5
Men's Physique Open Class E Place
23 Adam Burton* 1
Men's Physique Open Class F Place
53 Hasan El-Tayyeb 1
42 Sean Mercer* 2
121 Steven Tiemeyer* 3
54 Austin Daniels* 4
Open Bodybuilding Bantamweight Place
12 Chuck Thompson  1
Open Bodybuilding Welterweight Place
55 Duane Wynn 1
Open Bodybuilding Middleweight Place
105 Nicholas Morrill* 1
2 Jacob Walker* 2
Open Bodybuilding Light-Heavyweight Place
56 Dequan Adams 1
134 Darin Johnson* 2
116 Josh Scott 3
119 Leonard Smith*  4
8 Beau Weiss* 5
6 Miguel Martinez* 6
Open Bodybuilding Heavyweight Place
58 Coley Hinsley 1
59 Watson Sweat 2
60 Brandon Erwin 3
57 Daniel Grady 4
129 Richard Hudalla 5
Open Bodybuilding SuperHeavyweight Place
126 Robert Nelson* 1
61 Grant Jenkins 2
Bikini True Novice Class A Place
62 Candice Valez* 1
86 Knott Owen* 2
113 Caroline Plunkett* 3
64 Andrea Paoletto* 4
Bikini True Novice Class B Place
65 Amber Mason* 1
66 Danielle Walker* 2
109 Misty Blu Stewart* 3
Bikini True Novice Class C Place
70 Emily Willis* 1
68 Melanie Stevens 2
123 Chakaia Miles 3
67 Brittney Hill 4
78 Leah Brabson 5
69 Sarah Laney 6
Bikini Junior Class A Place
95 Mandy Ridner* 1
113 Caroline Plunkett* 2
64 Andrea Paoletto* 3
71 Chasity Greer* 4
Bikini Junior Class B Place
65 Amber Mason* 1
73 Laken Manier 2
93 Caran Holland* 3
72 Mary Vongsaga* 4
75 Natalie Bolen 5
77 Erynne Wilson* 6
117 Lacie Carteaux* 7
66 Danielle Walker* 8
74 Chloe Padilla* 9
Bikini Junior Class C Place
70 Emily Willis* 1
76 Yotisha Cobb* 2
104 Maranda Rains 3
Bikini Teenage Place
81 Mellissa Enix* 1
80 Kaja Patterson* 2
79 Sydney Borntrager* 3
74 Chloe Padilla* 4
63 Kristen Baird 5
Bikini Masters 35+ Class A Place
103 Dawn Plattenburg* 1
82 Rachel Demby* 2
Bikini Masters 35+ Class B Place
117 Lacie Carteaux* 1
83 Patricia Till* 2
71 Chasity Greer* 3
Bikini Open Class A Place
87 Nahyon Slattery 1
85 Megan Moore 2
86 Knott Owen* 3
114 Holly Bruce 4
79 Sydney Borntrager* 5
122 Hanna Sommers 6
82 Rachel Demby* 7
Bikini Open Class B Place
88 Britt Mims 1
89 Jacki Frye 2
62 Candice Valez* 3
Bikini Open Class C Place
81 Mellissa Enix* 1
124 Marta Woodkowski 2
92 Chelsea Christene 3
111 Candice Wilson 4
91 Christina Rodriguez 5
90 Mercedes Vasquez 6
95 Mandy Ridner* 7
103 Dawn Plattenburg* 8
80 Kaja Patterson* 9
113 Caroline Plunkett* 10
64 Andrea Paoletto* 11
Bikini Open Class D Place
94 Jade McFarland 1
117 Lacie Carteaux* 2
93 Caran Holland* 3
72 Mary Vongsaga* 4
Bikini Open Class E Place
77 Erynne Wilson* 1
76 Yotisha Cobb* 2
109 Misty Blu Stewart* 3
Bikini Open Class F Place
98 Megan Long 1
83 Patricia Till* 2
96 Sara Looney 3
97 Felicia Stakely 4

 

 

Email The Webmaster