NPC
HOMENPC INFORMATIOCHATSHOWTNSTATESHOWSHOW ARCHIVESLINKS
NPC

 

Bodybuilding Novice Middle Place
1 Tommy Dixon 1
Mens Novice Bodybuiding Heavy Place
82 Anthony Barker 1
Bodybuilding Teen Place
3 Devon Steedley* 1
2 Branston Carnahan 2
Masters Bodybuilding 40-49 Place
4 Scott Huddleston* 1
6 Cornelius Smith* 2
103 Kris Cantu* 3
5 Chris Hardaway* 4
Masters Bodybuilding 50-59 Place
49 Mark Rhodes* 1
87 Dan Lawson 2
99 John Charland 3
7 Roger Martin 4
8 Mark Trail 5
Masters Bodybuilding 60+ Place
13 Skip Barbee 1
12 Michael Brandt 2
10 Charles Nichols 3
11 Monty Mendenhall 4
107 Chuck Thompson 5
9 Stephen Christmas DNS
Junior Bodybuilding Light Place
14 Hasan Clayton* 1
Junior Bodybuilding Middle Place
15 A.J. Bryant* 1
Junior Bodybuilding Heavy Place
103 Kris Cantu* 1
Womens Physique Masters 35+ Place
16 Wanda Charland 1
Womens Physique Open Class B Place
17 Alicia Humes 1
Classic Physique Class B Place
20 Brian Frazier* 1
102 John Manning 2
22 Nathan Crews* 3
14 Hasan Clayton* 4
18 Kyle Caruthers 5
19 Ron Akins* 6
21 Carlos Gonzales* DNS
Classic Physique Class C Place
23 Gabriel Castillo 1
24 Adam Burton* 2
98 Raymond Williams 3
105 Logan Blosser 4
Figure Novice Class B Place
25 Caterina Leakey* 1
Figure Junior Class A Place
28 Iaisha Kimble* 1
26 Millah Jackson* 2
88 Ashley Bowman* 3
Figure Junior Class B Place
83 Ashtyn Davis* 1
94 Silvia Ramsey* 2
29 Misty Collins* 3
31 Taylor Cunningham* 4
30 Joyce Veronica Watts* 5
25 Caterina Leakey* 6
Figure Masters 35-44 Place
33 Lisa Moredock* 1
29 Misty Collins* 2
30 Joyce Veronica Watts* 3
32 Sarah Stevens*  4
Figure Masters 45+ Place
35 Sherrie Bingham* 1
Figure Open Class A Place
34 Ashlyn McAlister 1
26 Millah Jackson* 2
Figure Open Class B Place
28 Iaisha Kimble* 1
88 Ashley Bowman* 2
Figure Open Class C Place
35 Sherrie Bingham* 1
94 Silvia Ramsey* 2
83 Ashtyn Davis* 3
29 Misty Collins* 4
30 Joyce Veronica Watts* 5
32 Sarah Stevens*  6
Figure Open Class D Place
33 Lisa Moredock* 1
31 Taylor Cunningham* 2
25 Caterina Leakey* 3
Mens Physique Novice Class A Place
38 Yancy Cothern* 1
Mens Physique Novice Class B Place
39 Luke Jones 1
Mens Physique Junior Class B Place
108 Kenyarda Patterson 1
46 Austin Delph* 2
85 Brett Trott 3
Mens Physique Masters 35+ Place
42 Jeff Jolley* 1
22 Nathan Crews* 2
108 Kenyarda Patterson 3
41 Terry Young* 4
19 Ron Akins* 5
40 Thad Davenport 6
38 Yancy Cothern* 7
Mens Physique Open Class A Place
43 Daniel Sosa 1
81  Marlo Butler 2
41 Terry Young* 3
Mens Physique Open Class C Place
101 Terry Weaver 1
93 Jason Norris 2
44 Richard Cornelius 3
108 Kenyarda Patterson 4
45 Connor Apple 5
21 Carlos Gonzales* DNS
Mens Physique Open Class D Place
42 Jeff Jolley* 1
92 Darnell Hayes 2
Mens Physique Open Class E Place
47 James Monas 1
91 Trevor Finch 2
24 Adam Burton* 3
Mens Physique Open Class F Place
48 Garrett Holt  1
96 Terrence Scott 2
89 Steven Tiemeyer 3
46 Austin Delph* 4
85 Brett Trott 5
Bodybuilding Open Bantamweight Place
107 Chuck Thompson 1
Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Place
49 Mark Rhodes* 1
86 Jeff Black 2
Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Place
50 Andrew Cina 1
Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Place
3 Devon Steedley* 1
15 A.J. Bryant* 2
20 Brian Frazier* 3
106 Zach Martin 4
5 Chris Hardaway* 5
Bodybuilding Open LightHeavy Place
4 Scott Huddleston* 1
102 John Manning 2
51 Matthew Altheim 3
Bodybuilding Open Heavy Place
52 Clint Norris 1
104 Derek Bowman 2
6 Cornelius Smith* 3
87 Dan Lawson 4
100 Doug Heavy D Porterfield 5
Bodybuilding Open SuperHeavy Place
53 Joshua Borek 1
54 Fredrick Hurt 2
Bikini Novice Class A Place
55 Cimber Strange 1
Bikini Novice Class B Place
56 Allison Jones 1
Bikini Novice Class C Place
58 Kelly McArdle 1
57 Shuntay Johnson* 2
Bikini Junior Class A Place
77 Christie Elsea* 1
61 Mindi Case* 2
59 Zan Phillips* 3
62 Kim Carter* 4
60 Evelyn Shaughnessy* 5
72 Shannon Mangrum* 6
27 Deserray Jones 7
Bikini Junior Class B Place
66 Kymber Lee* 1
65 Mary Vongsaga* 2
67 Tanya Bruner* 3
68 Chloe Padilla* 4
63 Laken Manier* 5
Bikini Junior Class C Place
70 Mindy Reese* 1
71 Britney Hill 2
57 Shuntay Johnson* 3
Bikini Teen  Place
68 Chloe Padilla* 1
Bikini Masters 35+ Class A Place
59 Zan Phillips* 1
62 Kim Carter* 2
72 Shannon Mangrum* 3
Bikini Masters 35+ Class B Place
70 Mindy Reese* 1
84 Melinda Robertson 2
73 Anna Smith* 3
Bikini Open Class A Place
74 Megan Moore 1
97 Holly Bruce 2
Bikini Open Class B Place
90 Amanda Eatherly 1
75 Britt Mims 2
77 Christie Elsea* 3
61 Mindi Case* 4
59 Zan Phillips* 5
76 Kristen Kizer 6
60 Evelyn Shaughnessy* 7
Bikini Open Class C Place
78 Robin Castro 1
62 Kim Carter* 2
Bikini Open Class D Place
79 Paula Eline 1
66 Kymber Lee* 2
84 Melinda Robertson 3
65 Mary Vongsaga* 4
67 Tanya Bruner* 5
68 Chloe Padilla* 6
63 Laken Manier* 7
73 Anna Smith* 8
Bikini Open Class E Place
80 Yotisha Cobb 1
Bikini Open Class F Place
95 Casey Burks 1
70 Mindy Reese* 2

 

 

 

Email The Webmaster